all my books on Amazon

all my books on Amazon

A Poem by The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)

You can find all of my poetry books and novels on Amazon.  I am proud of everyone I published.
https://www.amazon.com/s?i=stripbooks&rh=p_27%3ADale+Deadmond&s=relevancerank&text=Dale+Deadmond&ref=dp_byline_sr_book_1

© 2021 The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)


My Review

Would you like to review this Poem?
Login | Register




Reviews

I hope you sell enough to trend

Posted 2 Weeks Ago


The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)

2 Weeks Ago

I have only sold one copy of my latest
MomzillaNC

2 Weeks Ago

Congratulations

Request Read Request
Add to Library My Library
Subscribe Subscribe


Stats

47 Views
1 Review
Added on July 31, 2021
Last Updated on July 31, 2021

Author

The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)
The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)

It's better to be dead and cool than alive and uncool



About
Birth name: Dale Deadmond Born November 20th, 1969 Metaphorically speaking music is my BFF and poetry is my soulmate. This is my world of my favorite poets are E.A. Poe, Dylan Thomas, R.. more..

Writing