Traffic Was Murder )chapter one)

Traffic Was Murder )chapter one)

A Book by The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)
"

"

No Chapters


© 2020 The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)


My Review

Would you like to review this Book?
Login | Register




Request Read Request
Add to Library My Library
Subscribe Subscribe


Stats

16 Views
Added on June 22, 2020
Last Updated on June 22, 2020

Author

The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)
The Rock And Roll Cowboy(REBEL WITH A CAUSE)

It's better to be dead and cool than alive and uncool



About
Birth name: Dale Deadmond Born November 20th, 1969 Metaphorically speaking music is my BFF and poetry is my soulmate. This is my world of my favorite poets are E.A. Poe, Dylan Thomas, R.. more..

Writing